Livescore

England - FA Cup
20:55 Sutton United-:-Arsenal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00 Maritimo-:-Nacional
Spain - Primera Division
20:45 Malaga-:-Las Palmas
International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
16:40 Al-Taawon-:-Lokomotiv Tashkent
17:15 Al-Ahli-:-Esteghlal
International - AFC Champions League Grp. B
12:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan-:-Al Fateh FC
14:50 Lekhwiya-:-Al-Jazira
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
16:30 Vereya-:-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:00 Slovan Liberec-:-Zlin
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00 OB-:-Randers FC
England - Championship
21:00 Newcastle United-:-Aston Villa
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:15 1860 Muenchen-:-Nuernberg
Greece - Super League
18:30 AE Larissa-:-Levadiakos
Israel - Ligat HaAl
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv-:-Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Hellas Verona-:-SPAL 2013
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00 Jong PSV-:-NAC Breda
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin-:-Arka Gdynia
Romania - Liga I
17:00 ACS Poli Timisoara-:-CSMS Iasi
19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti-:-Botosani
Sweden - Cup Grp. 6
19:00 Djurgaarden-:-Degerfors
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor-:-Alanyaspor
International - Club Friendlies
11:00 Rubin Kazan-:-Seongnam FC
12:00Cnc Kristiansund BK-:-Tromsoe
12:00 Tom Tomsk-:-Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara-:-Tosno
16:00 Kristiansund BK-:-Sandefjord
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala-:-Kairat Almaty
Egypt - Premier League
18:00 El Geish-:-El Zamalek
France - Ligue 2
20:45 Orleans-:-Lens
Italy - Lega Pro Grp. A
20:45 Cremonese-:-Alessandria
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B-:-Olhanense
Turkey - 1. Lig
16:30 Gaziantep BB-:-Yeni Malatyaspor
16:30 Denizlispor-:-Sivasspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
18:00 USM Alger-:-CR Belouizdad
Brazil - Maranhense 1st Group Stage Group A
19:45 Santa Quiteria-:-Imperatriz
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30FT Union Espanola5:2Deportes Temuco
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:3056' Bucaramanga0:1Envigado
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00 APOEL Nicosia-:-AEL Limassol
India - I-League
09:35 Aizawl-:-East Bengal Club
Israel - Leumit League
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko-:-Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion-:-Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon-:-Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:10FT Nacional0:3Rubio Nu
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Group B
00:00FT Alianza Lima2:2Deportivo Municipal
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Winterthur-:-Wohlen
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:00FT Club Atletico Penarol0:0Boston River