Livescore

Italy - Serie A
20:45 Pescara-:-Roma
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00 Moreirense-:-Chaves
Spain - Primera Division
20:45 Eibar-:-Athletic Bilbao
International - AFC Champions League Grp. C
16:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent-:-Al Ahli
18:00 Zob Ahan-:-Al-Ain
International - AFC Champions League Grp. D
17:00 Al Hilal-:-Persepolis
17:35 Al-Wahda-:-Al-Rayyan
Argentina - Primera Division
00:30FT Talleres1:0Godoy Cruz
01:15FT Arsenal Sarandi0:2Independiente
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad-:-Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
19:00 AGF-:-AaB
England - Championship
20:45 Newcastle United-:-Preston North End
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30 HIFK-:-FC Lahti
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:15 VfB Stuttgart-:-Union Berlin
Israel - Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv-:-Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Vicenza-:-Novara
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:05FT Santos2:1CF America
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00 FK Haugesund-:-Molde
Romania - Liga I Championship Group
19:30 FC FCSB-:-FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
17:00 CSMS Iasi-:-Tirgu Mures
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19:00 Sirius-:-Kalmar FF
19:00 Malmoe FF-:-Djurgaarden
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Besiktas-:-Adanaspor
USA - Major League Soccer
00:10FT Minnesota United1:0Colorado Rapids
USA - USL
04:10FT Phoenix Rising FC4:3Swope Park Rangers
Egypt - Premier League
17:00 Al Masry-:-El Zamalek
20:00 Al Ahly-:-Tanta
Estonia - Meistriliiga
18:00 FCI Tallinn-:-JK Sillamae Kalev
France - Ligue 2
20:45 Le Havre-:-Lens
Italy - Lega Pro Grp. B
20:30 Calcio Padova-:-US Ancona 1905
20:30 AlbinoLeffe-:-Pordenone Calcio
20:45 Parma Calcio 1913-:-Sudtirol
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00 Braga B-:-Academica
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
18:00 Burgos CF-:-Leonesa
Sweden - Superettan
19:00 Trelleborgs FF-:-Oergryte FF
Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 Balikesirspor-:-Altinordu
17:30 Manisaspor-:-Denizlispor
18:30 Sanliurfaspor-:-Gaziantep BB
Argentina - Federal A 2nd Stage - North
01:00FT Sarmiento de Resistencia0:0Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A Relegation 1st Stage Zona C
00:10FT Guarani Antonio Franco2:0CD Libertad
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:30 Villa San Carlos-:-Acassuso
20:30 CD UAI Urquiza-:-Comunicaciones
20:30 CA Fenix-:-Club Atletico Estudiantes
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30 FK Qabala-:-Inter Baku
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
01:30FT Huachipato0:0Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:15FT Cortulua0:1America de Cali
00:30FT Santa Fe2:2Rionegro Aguilas
02:30FT Independiente Medellin3:2Tolima
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
00:00FT Barcelona SC2:0Fuerza Amarilla SC
Germany - Regionalliga West
19:30 FC Koeln II-:-RW Essen
Greece - Football League
15:00 Chania-:-Anagennisi Karditsas
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00FT CD Motagua3:1CD Real Sociedad
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 Mitra Kukar-:-PSM Makassar
Israel - Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
20:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko-:-Hapoel Bnei Lod
20:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan-:-Maccabi Netanya
20:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
01:10FT Sol de America2:2Guarani
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
14:30 FC Chelyabinsk-:-Olimpiec Nizhny
15:00 NoSta-:-Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 Lada Togliati-:-Volga Ulyanovsk
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Xamax-:-FC Zuerich